Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Celebrating 13 Years of Happy Customers
  • |
  • Global Customer Base
  • |
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • |
  • ISO 14001:2015 Certified

warranty

Executive Tablet Stand

Cisco AP/Dual Radio 450Mbps w/PoE 802.11n 1000Mbit/s WLAN access point

  • AP/Dual Radio 450Mbps w/PoE 802.11n

View full description

Excl. VAT: £208.54 Incl. VAT: £250.25

Availability: Out of stock

SKU: WAP561-E-K9

Description

Details

Additional Information

Additional Information

Promo Description N/A
SKU WAP561-E-K9
EAN 0882658485657
Specification No
Manufacturer Cisco
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Reviews

Related Products

Zebra ZT220 Thermal transfer 300 x 300DPI label printer

Zebra ZT220 Thermal transfer 300 x 300DPI label pr ...

Excl. VAT: £769.67 Incl. VAT: £923.60

Out of stock

Zebra P1004237 Thermal Transfer print head

Zebra P1004237 Thermal Transfer print head

Excl. VAT: £380.97 Incl. VAT: £457.16
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPN Firmware Update Analysis SVC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPN Firmware Update Ana ...

Excl. VAT: £1,075.74 Incl. VAT: £1,290.89
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1y PW CTR w DMR X3800 NSG FC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1y PW CTR w DMR X3800 N ...

Excl. VAT: £1,669.14 Incl. VAT: £2,002.97
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Mult ...

Excl. VAT: £11.71 Incl. VAT: £14.05
3M Privacy Filter for Dellâ„¢ Latitudeâ„¢ 12 7000 Series 2-in-1 Model 7275

3M Privacy Filter for Dellâ„¢ Latitudeâ„¢ ...

Excl. VAT: £29.68 Incl. VAT: £35.62
Belkin CAT5e Snagless 5m networking cable Black

Belkin CAT5e Snagless 5m networking cable Black

Excl. VAT: £14.68 Incl. VAT: £17.62

Out of stock

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Co ...

Excl. VAT: £53.85 Incl. VAT: £64.62