Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Celebrating 13 Years of Happy Customers
  • |
  • Global Customer Base
  • |
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • |
  • ISO 14001:2015 Certified

warranty

Executive Tablet Stand

Cisco ASA 5545-X 1U 3000Mbit/s hardware firewall

  • ASA 5545-X Firewall Edition; includes firewall services, 2500 IPsec VPN peers, 2 SSL VPN peers, 8 copper Gigabit Ethernet data ports, 1 copper Gigabit Ethernet management port, 1 AC power supply, Active/Active High Availability, 2 security contexts, 3DES/

View full description

Excl. VAT: £10,238.85 Incl. VAT: £12,286.62

Availability: Out of stock

SKU: ASA5545-K9

Description

Details

Additional Information

Additional Information

Promo Description N/A
SKU ASA5545-K9
EAN 0882658445279
Specification No
Manufacturer Cisco
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Reviews

Related Products

DYMO 1805437 Ribbon, 9mmx5,5m

DYMO 1805437 Ribbon, 9mmx5,5m

Excl. VAT: £19.57 Incl. VAT: £23.48
Brother TN-320C Toner cyan, 1.5K pages

Brother TN-320C Toner cyan, 1.5K pages

Excl. VAT: £57.17 Incl. VAT: £68.60
C2G 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 10m Orange fiber optic cable

C2G 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre ...

Excl. VAT: £20.20 Incl. VAT: £24.24
OKI 44844615 Toner cyan, 7.3K pages

OKI 44844615 Toner cyan, 7.3K pages

Excl. VAT: £172.72 Incl. VAT: £207.26
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit 550Mhz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Green, 3-ft.

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit 550Mhz Snagless Molded Pat ...

Excl. VAT: £11.69 Incl. VAT: £14.03
Newstar Universal Projector Ceiling Mount, Height Adjustable (8-15cm) - White

Newstar Universal Projector Ceiling Mount, Height ...

Excl. VAT: £48.28 Incl. VAT: £57.94
GO Lamps GL274 220W HSCR projector lamp

GO Lamps GL274 220W HSCR projector lamp

Excl. VAT: £68.78 Incl. VAT: £82.54

Out of stock

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3y Nbd CDMR BB908A 4900 44TB FC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3y Nbd CDMR BB908A 4900 ...

Excl. VAT: £9,742.45 Incl. VAT: £11,690.94