Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Celebrating 13 Years of Happy Customers
  • |
  • Global Customer Base
  • |
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • |
  • ISO 14001:2015 Certified

warranty

Executive Tablet Stand

DELL KT74N projector lamp

  • 725-10263, for S500/S500WI

View full description

Excl. VAT: £156.74 Incl. VAT: £188.09

Availability: 6 In stock

SKU: 725-10263

OR
Description

Details

You never know when your projector's bulb might fail, so it's smart to carry a back-up on business trips or keep a spare one in the presentation facility. This replacement bulb from Dellâ„¢ is a life-saver, if your projector's bulb burns out. This product has been tested and validated for your Dell Projector. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell projector.
Additional Information

Additional Information

Promo Description N/A
SKU 725-10263
EAN 0675650022933
Specification
Features
Brand compatibilityDELL
CompatibilityDell S500/S500WI
Technical details
Brand compatibilityDELL
CompatibilityDell S500/S500WI
Manufacturer DELL
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Reviews

Related Products

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Installation and Startup StoreOnce Backup System Service

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Installation and Startu ...

Excl. VAT: £1,691.78 Incl. VAT: £2,030.14
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

Excl. VAT: £23.16 Incl. VAT: £27.79
APC BR24BPG uninterruptible power supply (UPS)

APC BR24BPG uninterruptible power supply (UPS)

Excl. VAT: £202.66 Incl. VAT: £243.19
2-Power 17.3 HD+ 1600x900 LED Glossy Screen - replaces B173RW01V.4

2-Power 17.3 HD+ 1600x900 LED Glossy Screen - repl ...

Excl. VAT: £100.50 Incl. VAT: £120.60
Datalogic Magellan 3300HSi, Kit 1D/2D

Datalogic Magellan 3300HSi, Kit 1D/2D

Excl. VAT: £346.98 Incl. VAT: £416.38
Brother TZE-365 P-Touch Ribbon, 36mm x 8m

Brother TZE-365 P-Touch Ribbon, 36mm x 8m

Excl. VAT: £30.90 Incl. VAT: £37.08
Hewlett Packard Enterprise U3S70E warranty/support extension

Hewlett Packard Enterprise U3S70E warranty/support ...

Excl. VAT: £3,190.30 Incl. VAT: £3,828.36
HP Network Install high-end LaserJet Multifunction printer Service

HP Network Install high-end LaserJet Multifunction ...

Excl. VAT: £253.19 Incl. VAT: £303.83