Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Celebrating 13 Years of Happy Customers
  • |
  • Global Customer Base
  • |
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • |
  • ISO 14001:2015 Certified

warranty

Executive Tablet Stand

Dicota D30893 display privacy filters 31.8 cm (12.5")

  • Dicota D30893, Notebook, 16:9, Scratch-resistant, 31.8 cm (12.5"), 156 x 276 mm

View full description

Excl. VAT: £46.69 Incl. VAT: £56.03

Availability: Out of stock

SKU: D30893

Description

Details

Additional Information

Additional Information

Promo Description N/A
SKU D30893
EAN 7640158661024
Specification No
Manufacturer Dicota
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Reviews

Related Products

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk fibre optic cable Blue

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch ...

Excl. VAT: £52.20 Incl. VAT: £62.64

Out of stock

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1Y, PW, 24x7, DMR Store3840 FC SVC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1Y, PW, 24x7, DMR Store ...

Excl. VAT: £2,010.76 Incl. VAT: £2,412.91
DELL Power Supply : 90W Auto / Air DC Adapter

DELL Power Supply : 90W Auto / Air DC Adapter

Excl. VAT: £63.06 Incl. VAT: £75.67

Out of stock

Hewlett Packard Enterprise U4TD8PE warranty/support extension

Hewlett Packard Enterprise U4TD8PE warranty/suppor ...

Excl. VAT: £2,622.30 Incl. VAT: £3,146.76
Konica Minolta A0D7453 Toner cyan, 20K pages

Konica Minolta A0D7453 Toner cyan, 20K pages

Excl. VAT: £436.66 Incl. VAT: £523.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise U4SL4PE warranty/support extension

Hewlett Packard Enterprise U4SL4PE warranty/suppor ...

Excl. VAT: £1,191.16 Incl. VAT: £1,429.39
Hypertec 512MB PC133 SDRAM (Legacy) memory module 0.5 GB SDR SDRAM

Hypertec 512MB PC133 SDRAM (Legacy) memory module ...

Excl. VAT: £30.00 Incl. VAT: £36.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 4y 24x7 CS Enterprise 8Svr ProCare

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 4y 24x7 CS Enterprise 8 ...

Excl. VAT: £12,371.25 Incl. VAT: £14,845.50