Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Celebrating 12 Years of Happy Customers
  • |
  • Global Customer Base
  • |
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • |
  • ISO 14001:2015 Certified

warranty

HP ElitePad 1000 G2 64 GB - Silver

Elo Touch Solution X3-15

  • Intel Core i3-4350T (4M Cache, 3.10 GHz), 4GB 1600MHz DDR3L, 320GB 2.5” 5400RPM, 38.1 cm (15 ") TFT 1024 x 768, AccuTouch, Intel HD 4600, 9 x USB, 2 x RS-232, RJ45, 802.11 b/g/n, Bluetooth 4.0, Windows POSReady 7 (64-bit)

View full description

Excl. VAT: £1,139.09 Incl. VAT: £1,366.91

Availability: Out of stock

SKU: E130734

Description

Details

Additional Information

Additional Information

Promo Description N/A
SKU E130734
EAN 0834619005459
Specification No
Manufacturer Elo Touch Solution
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Reviews

Related Products

Zebra BTRY-MCXX-3080-10R Lithium-Ion 3080mAh rechargeable battery

Zebra BTRY-MCXX-3080-10R Lithium-Ion 3080mAh recha ...

Excl. VAT: £196.02 Incl. VAT: £235.22
Transcend TS512MSH64V1H 4GB DDR4 2133MHz memory module

Transcend TS512MSH64V1H 4GB DDR4 2133MHz memory mo ...

Excl. VAT: £41.52 Incl. VAT: £49.82
ioSafe SoloPRO 2000GB Black external hard drive

ioSafe SoloPRO 2000GB Black external hard drive

Excl. VAT: £307.34 Incl. VAT: £368.81
Brother DR-321CL Drum kit, 25K pages, Pack qty 4

Brother DR-321CL Drum kit, 25K pages, Pack qty 4

Excl. VAT: £108.59 Incl. VAT: £130.31
Microsoft Surface 3 Docking Station Tablet Black mobile device dock station

Microsoft Surface 3 Docking Station Tablet Black m ...

Excl. VAT: £107.31 Incl. VAT: £128.77
2-Power Power Tool Battery 18V 2000Ah

2-Power Power Tool Battery 18V 2000Ah

Excl. VAT: £53.16 Incl. VAT: £63.79
C2G 0.5m Monitor HD15 M/M cable 0.5m VGA (D-Sub) VGA (D-Sub) Grey VGA cable

C2G 0.5m Monitor HD15 M/M cable 0.5m VGA (D-Sub) V ...

Excl. VAT: £12.00 Incl. VAT: £14.40
PROLABS 10Gb-LR SFP+  1310nm  10km over SMF

PROLABS 10Gb-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km over SMF

Excl. VAT: £108.49 Incl. VAT: £130.19