Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Celebrating 10 Years of Happy Customers
  • |
  • Global Customer Base
  • |
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • |
  • ISO 14001:2015 Certified

warranty

HP ElitePad 1000 G2 64 GB - Silver

Intermec CK3R 3.5" 240 x 320pixels Touchscreen 401g

  • 8.89 cm (3.5 ") 240 x 320, Numerical, EA31, 256MB RAM, 512MB ROM, Texas Instruments 1GHz, USB 2.0, 2000 mAh, WLAN 802.11 b/g/n, Bluetooth 2.1+EDR, 401g, WM LP ICP W/ KIT IN

View full description

Excl. VAT: £857.36 Incl. VAT: £1,028.83

Availability: 58 In stock

SKU: CK3RAB4S000W440A

OR
Description

Details

Additional Information

Additional Information

Promo Description N/A
SKU CK3RAB4S000W440A
EAN 5060182458506
Specification No
Manufacturer Intermec
Reviews
PDF Url No
Reviews

Related Products

Cisco ASA5515-K9 1U 1200Mbit/s hardware firewall

Cisco ASA5515-K9 1U 1200Mbit/s hardware firewall

Excl. VAT: £2,424.27 Incl. VAT: £2,909.12
TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 850nm Multi-mode network transceiver module

TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 850nm Multi-mod ...

Excl. VAT: £51.65 Incl. VAT: £61.98
HP LaserJet Pro M402dw

HP LaserJet Pro M402dw

Excl. VAT: £159.20 Incl. VAT: £191.04
OKI 43377103 Fuser kit, 30K pages

OKI 43377103 Fuser kit, 30K pages

Excl. VAT: £74.01 Incl. VAT: £88.81
TP-LINK TL-R480T+ Ethernet LAN Grey wired router

TP-LINK TL-R480T+ Ethernet LAN Grey wired router

Excl. VAT: £47.52 Incl. VAT: £57.02
Lexmark 50F0Z00 (500Z) Drum kit, 60K pages

Lexmark 50F0Z00 (500Z) Drum kit, 60K pages

Excl. VAT: £32.86 Incl. VAT: £39.43
Optoma SP.8VH01GC01 projection lamp

Optoma SP.8VH01GC01 projection lamp

Excl. VAT: £88.00 Incl. VAT: £105.60
D-LINK Mydlink Conn Home Hub Central cont WL

D-LINK Mydlink Conn Home Hub Central cont WL

Excl. VAT: £60.35 Incl. VAT: £72.42