Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Celebrating 10 Years of Happy Customers
  • |
  • Global Customer Base
  • |
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • |
  • ISO 14001:2015 Certified

warranty

HP ElitePad 1000 G2 64 GB - Silver

Lexar LRWMUSBBEU Flash card adapter

  • M1 microSD Reader

View full description

Excl. VAT: £11.18 Incl. VAT: £13.42

Availability: Out of stock

SKU: LRWMUSBBEU

Description

Details

Additional Information

Additional Information

Promo Description N/A
SKU LRWMUSBBEU
EAN 0650590199594
Specification No
Manufacturer Lexar
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Reviews

Related Products

2-Power 2P-VXM9D Display notebook spare part

2-Power 2P-VXM9D Display notebook spare part

Excl. VAT: £48.46 Incl. VAT: £58.15
2-Power 2P-N173FGE-L11 Display notebook spare part

2-Power 2P-N173FGE-L11 Display notebook spare part

Excl. VAT: £77.68 Incl. VAT: £93.22
C2G 89089 1000Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310nm Single-mode network transceiver module

C2G 89089 1000Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310nm Single-mode ...

Excl. VAT: £74.33 Incl. VAT: £89.20
Hypertec A Lenovo equivalent 4 GB Dual rank ; unbuffered ECC DDR3 SDRAM - DIMM 240-pin 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 )

Hypertec A Lenovo equivalent 4 GB Dual rank ; unbu ...

Excl. VAT: £50.55 Incl. VAT: £60.66
2-Power 2P-LP156WF6(SP)(B5) Display notebook spare part

2-Power 2P-LP156WF6(SP)(B5) Display notebook spare ...

Excl. VAT: £96.11 Incl. VAT: £115.33
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BD915AAE software license/upgrade

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BD915AAE software licen ...

Excl. VAT: £6,161.17 Incl. VAT: £7,393.40