Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Celebrating 12 Years of Happy Customers
  • |
  • Global Customer Base
  • |
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • |
  • ISO 14001:2015 Certified

warranty

HP ElitePad 1000 G2 64 GB - Silver

NCR RealPOS 82XRT 2.5GHz G540 Beige

  • Celeron G540, 4 GB DDR3, 12x USB, 2x RS-232, PS/2, RJ-12, RJ-45, VGA, DVI, DisplayPort, 260 W

View full description

Excl. VAT: £650.68 Incl. VAT: £780.82

Availability: Out of stock

SKU: 7606M710

Description

Details

Additional Information

Additional Information

Promo Description N/A
SKU 7606M710
EAN 5055190177372
Specification No
Manufacturer NCR
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Reviews

Related Products

HP C4945A (83) Ink cartridge bright magenta, 680ml

HP C4945A (83) Ink cartridge bright magenta, 680ml

Excl. VAT: £187.33 Incl. VAT: £224.80
QNAP TS-431U NAS Rack (1U) Ethernet LAN Black

QNAP TS-431U NAS Rack (1U) Ethernet LAN Black

Excl. VAT: £748.11 Incl. VAT: £897.73
Intellinet 519526 1U patch panel

Intellinet 519526 1U patch panel

Excl. VAT: £18.98 Incl. VAT: £22.78
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 4Y, NBD, w/DMR P4000 2 Node FC SVC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 4Y, NBD, w/DMR P4000 2 ...

Excl. VAT: £2,991.66 Incl. VAT: £3,589.99
C2G 2m Pro-Audio 6.3mm Cable M/M 2m 6.35mm 6.35mm Black audio cable

C2G 2m Pro-Audio 6.3mm Cable M/M 2m 6.35mm 6.35mm ...

Excl. VAT: £10.86 Incl. VAT: £13.03
Polycom SoundStation2 teleconferencing equipment

Polycom SoundStation2 teleconferencing equipment

Excl. VAT: £305.25 Incl. VAT: £366.30
C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 1m Orange fiber optic cable

C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre ...

Excl. VAT: £17.54 Incl. VAT: £21.05
Hitachi Replacement Lamp DT00031 projector lamp

Hitachi Replacement Lamp DT00031 projector lamp

Excl. VAT: £9.89 Incl. VAT: £11.87