Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Celebrating 13 Years of Happy Customers
  • |
  • Global Customer Base
  • |
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • |
  • ISO 14001:2015 Certified

warranty

Executive Tablet Stand

Peerless SA752PU TV mount Black

  • Articulating Wall Mount for 32-52" LCD/Plasma screens

View full description

Excl. VAT: £238.89 Incl. VAT: £286.67

Availability: 3 In stock

SKU: SA752PU

OR
Description

Details

Additional Information

Additional Information

Promo Description N/A
SKU SA752PU
EAN 0735029266563
Specification No
Manufacturer Peerless
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Reviews

Related Products

Epson C33S020404 (SJIC-7-B) Ink cartridge blue, 5.000.000 signs

Epson C33S020404 (SJIC-7-B) Ink cartridge blue, 5. ...

Excl. VAT: £25.33 Incl. VAT: £30.40
StarTech.com 6 ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F

StarTech.com 6 ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cab ...

Excl. VAT: £20.15 Incl. VAT: £24.18
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3Y, 24x7, P4300 G2 SAN Soln FC SVC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3Y, 24x7, P4300 G2 SAN ...

Excl. VAT: £1,822.06 Incl. VAT: £2,186.47
Logitech Desktop MK120, UK keyboard USB QWERTY UK English Black

Logitech Desktop MK120, UK keyboard USB QWERTY UK ...

Excl. VAT: £28.19 Incl. VAT: £33.83

Out of stock

Peerless SA761PU TV mount Black

Peerless SA761PU TV mount Black

Excl. VAT: £254.13 Incl. VAT: £304.96
Hypertec 1 GB, DIMM 240-pin, DDR II (Legacy) memory module DDR2

Hypertec 1 GB, DIMM 240-pin, DDR II (Legacy) memor ...

Excl. VAT: £21.84 Incl. VAT: £26.21
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH F ...

Excl. VAT: £26.00 Incl. VAT: £31.20
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1Y PW 13x5

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1Y PW 13x5

Excl. VAT: £1,182.59 Incl. VAT: £1,419.11