Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Celebrating 13 Years of Happy Customers
  • |
  • Global Customer Base
  • |
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • |
  • ISO 14001:2015 Certified

warranty

Executive Tablet Stand

HP 1 year PW Travel Next business day Notebook 3 year std warranty CPU HWSupp

  • HP 1 year PW Travel Next business day Notebook 3 year std warranty CPU HWSupp

View full description

Excl. VAT: £163.58 Incl. VAT: £196.30

Availability: Out of stock

SKU: U4420PE

Description

Details

HP Next Business Day Hardware Support for Travelers provides mobile computer users with a hardware support solution for their new HP portable product. This easy and convenient solution is available in all the countries/geographic locations listed in Table 1.
This service is available for selected HP and Compaq branded products and includes, as locally available, a next-business-day onsite response time (with local-language remote problem diagnosis in participating countries) in support of hardware problem resolution. Support is provided during the standard business hours and days of the local country/geographic location.
Additional Information

Additional Information

Promo Description N/A
SKU U4420PE
EAN 5055266200942
Specification
Features
Number of years3 year(s)
Next Business Day (NBD)Yes
HP segmentBusiness
Technical details
Number of years3 year(s)
Next Business Day (NBD)Yes
Manufacturer HP
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Reviews

Related Products

D-Link DES-1016D Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black

D-Link DES-1016D Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) ...

Excl. VAT: £37.69 Incl. VAT: £45.23
C2G Mono/RCA Adapter RCA FM 3.5mm Mono M Silver

C2G Mono/RCA Adapter RCA FM 3.5mm Mono M Silver

Excl. VAT: £16.17 Incl. VAT: £19.40

Out of stock

Datalogic 94ACC1345 stylus pen Black

Datalogic 94ACC1345 stylus pen Black

Excl. VAT: £24.88 Incl. VAT: £29.86
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L Switch Managed 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP Rack-Mountable PoE+

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L Switch Managed 48 x 1 ...

Excl. VAT: £3,886.66 Incl. VAT: £4,663.99
V7 8GB DDR3 PC3-10600 - 1333mhz SERVER ECC REG Server Memory Module - V7106008GBR

V7 8GB DDR3 PC3-10600 - 1333mhz SERVER ECC REG Ser ...

Excl. VAT: £31.06 Incl. VAT: £37.27
AddOn Networks SMF, 1270nm, 70km, LC network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

AddOn Networks SMF, 1270nm, 70km, LC network trans ...

Excl. VAT: £263.02 Incl. VAT: £315.62

Out of stock

Datalogic USB, POT, 12' Coiled

Datalogic USB, POT, 12' Coiled

Excl. VAT: £25.88 Incl. VAT: £31.06
HP CE254A Toner waste box, 36K pages

HP CE254A Toner waste box, 36K pages

Excl. VAT: £24.89 Incl. VAT: £29.87